Turku, Raisio, Masku, Nousiainen, Mynämäki, Vehmaa, Kustavi, Taivassalo, Naantali, Rusko, Kaarina, Lieto

Tuomas Salenius

Ostoalue 1

Aura, Karinainen, Pöytyä, Yläne, Honkilahti, Hinnerjoki, Eura (eteläinen), Tarvasjoki, Koski Tl, Mellilä, Oripää

Seppo Anttila

Ostoalue 2

Punkalaidun, Humppila, Jokioinen, Forssa, Tammela (pohjoinen), Ypäjä, Loimaa, Alastaro
Akaa, Kylmäkoski, Lempäälä, Pirkkala, Urjala, Valkeakoski, Vesilahti, Nokia

Matti Leijo

Ostoalue 4

Hattula, Hämeenlinna (Kalvola, Renko), Janakkala, Loppi, Tammela (eteläinen), Somero

Timo Vuoriranta

Ostoalue 5

Karkkila, Karjalohja, Lohja, Sammatti, Nummi-Pusula, Vihti, Nurmijärvi, Kiikala, Kisko, Suomusjärvi

Taija Laaksonen

Ostoalue 6

Marttila, Piikkiö, Paimio, Sauvo, Salo, Halikko, Kuusjoki, Muurla, Perniö, Pertteli, Särkisalo

Seppo Kuusisto

Ostoalue 7

Pori, Noormarkku, Ulvila, Kullaa, Merikarvia, Siikainen
Hämeenkyrö, Ikaalinen, Kihniö, Parkano, Ylöjärvi, Kuru

Mikko Virtanen

Ostoalue 9

Rauma, Kodisjoki, Lappi, Eurajoki, Luvia, Nakkila, Harjavalta, Kokemäki, Kiukainen, Eura (pohjoinen), Laitila, Uusikaupunki, Pyhäranta

Pasi Kaitala

Ostoalue 10

Honkajoki, Jämijärvi, Kankaanpää, Lavia, Pomarkku

Sami Tuomola

Ostoalue 11

Isojoki, Kauhajoki, Karijoki, Karvia, Teuva

Juha Järvistö

Ostoalue 12

Yhtiön raaka-ainetoiminnot

Juha Mäki

Metsäjohtaja

Korjuu ja kuljetus

Janne Lehti

Hankintapäällikkö

Juha Vahtera

Bioenergiapäällikkö

Sanna Jurkola

Logistiikkasuunnittelija, bioenergia

Raaka-ainelogistiikka

Milla Vehkaoja

Logistiikkasuunnittelija, raakapuu

Raaka-ainelogistiikka

Juho Leppikorpi

Korjuu- ja kuljetusesimies

Kimmo Raita

Tehdaspäällikkö

Päivi Kilkku

Tuotannonsuunnittelija

Arto Sipilä

Kunnossapidon esimies

Esko Markkanen

Jälkikäsittelyn esimies

Tuotanto ja työsuojelu

Sakari Virtanen

Tuotantojohtaja

Ennakkohuolto ja kunnossapito

Lassi Vatka

Tehdaspäällikkö

Jarmo Joki

Laatupäällikkö

Mikko Lintula

Tuotannonsuunnittelija

Juha Anttila

Jälkikäsittelyn esimies

Säkylä, Köyliö, Huittinen, Vampula, Mouhijärvi, Suodenniemi, Kiikoinen, Vammala, Äetsä

Ville Ojansuu

Ostoalue 13

Raaka-ainelogistiikka

Olli Rantanen

Korjuu- ja kuljetusesimies

Parainen, Kemiönsaari

Olli Rantanen

Ostoalue 14

Raaka-ainelogistiikka

Jaakko Kauppila

Korjuu- ja kuljetusesimies

Anna Hägg

Kirjanpitäjä

Pietari Niemi

Kehitysasiantuntija